samedi 26 janvier 2013

Tag Adams

Name: Tag Adams
Aka: Chet Roberts (Falcon)

Born: 1972

Height: 5’9”

Occupation: Gay porn star

Sexual orientation: I don’t know

Birth country: United States

1 commentaire:

Anonyme a dit…

what a lovely tribute to Tag- one of the most sexy, desirable and hot men. thanks for the post.