lundi 19 septembre 2011

Jason Ridge

































Name: Jason Ridge

aka: Jake Lavalle (BigDikFactory), Will Jones (Playgirl)

Age: born in 1974

Height: 5’10’’

Occupation: Gay porn star since 2002

Sexual orientation: Gay

Home country: United States



2 commentaires:

Anonyme a dit…

lui, j'en suis totalement ouf... quand il veut, où il veut!

Kevin a dit…

he is from the US.