mardi 25 mars 2008

Eric Rio aka Alex Bento

Source: Playgirl (Nov 2000), Men Mag (Feb 2004)

Name: Eric Rio
aka : Alex Bento (Playgirl)

Age: born in 1976

Height: 6’1”

2 commentaires:

Rob Bartell a dit…

Thank you for posting these pictures. I think Erik/Alex is one of the most beautiful men alive! :)

Does anyone know what he's doing now?

(I love your blog!)



alex a dit…

très bo mek
trop sexy
jadore encore plus kan il est est en costume il est magnifique